2018 MGC Club Champion

2018 MINNEAPOLIS GUN CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP
NAMETRAPSKEET5-STANDBUNKERTOTAL
DOUGLAS DINGMAN2323222290
STEVE BOERBOON2225182186
MIKE CONROY2125161577
DAN KAMPA2024122177
RANDAL BAKER1624172077
VIRGINIA HINES1925191073
MARK CAMERON2220131671
JUSTIN BAKER2022101365
JARRED HAYES1722131062
JEFF SCHNEIDER22237961
0

Comments are closed.

MGC is now on Instagram!

X